PALMARES DES COMPETITIONS DEPUIS 1917

Première  partie  du  Tableau-Palmarès  pe 1917-1918  à  1970-1971

 

                            TITRE   DE   CHAMPION

                  COUPE   DE   FRANCE

   COUPE   DE   LA   LIGUE  NATIONALE

ANNEES

CHAMPION D 1 - L 1

CHAMPION D 2 - L 2

CHAMPION " NATIONAL"

VAINQUEUR

FINALISTE

VAINQUEUR

FINALISTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1917/18

 

 

 

O. DE PANTIN

F. C. LYON

 

 

1918/19

 

 

 

C.A.S.G. PARIS

O. DE PARIS

 

 

1919/20

 

 

 

C. A. PARIS

A. C. LE HAVRE

 

 

1920/21

 

 

 

RED STAR CLUB

O. DE PARIS

 

 

1921/22

 

 

 

RED STAR CLUB

S. RENNAIS

 

 

1922/23

 

 

 

RED STAR CLUB

F.C. SETE

 

 

1923/24

 

 

 

O. MARSEILLE

F.C. SETE

 

 

1924/25

 

 

 

C.A.S.G. PARIS

F. C. ROUEN

 

 

1925/26

 

 

 

O. MARSEILLE

A.S VALENTIGNEY

 

 

1926/27

 

 

 

O. MARSEILLE

US QUEVILLY

 

 

1927/28

 

 

 

RED STAR O.

C. A. PARIS

 

 

1928/29

 

 

 

S.O. MONTPELLIER

F. C. SETE

 

 

1929/30

 

 

 

F. C. SETE

R. C. France

 

 

1930/31

 

 

 

CLUB Français

S.O. MONTPELLIER

 

 

1931/32

 

 

 

A. S. CANNES

R. C. ROUBAIX

 

 

1932/33

O . LILLOIS

 

 

A.C. EXC. ROUBAIX

R. C. ROUBAIX

 

 

1933/34

F.C. SETE

RED STAR

 

F. C. SETE

O. MARSEILLE

 

 

1934/35

F.C.SOCHAUX

F. C. METZ

 

O. MARSEILLE

UC STADE RENNES

 

 

1935/36

R.C. PARIS

F. C. ROUEN

 

R. C. PARIS

F.C.O. CHARLEVILLE

 

 

1936/37

O. MARSEILLE

R. C. LENS

 

F. C. SOCHAUX

RC STRASBOURG

 

 

1937/38

F.C.SOCHAUX

A. C. LE HAVRE

 

O. MARSEILLE

F. C. METZ

 

 

1938/39

F.C. SETE

RED STAR

 

R. C. PARIS

O. LILLOIS

 

 

1939/40

 

 

 

R. C. PARIS

O. MARSEILLE

 

 

1940/41

CHAMPION DE GUERRE

 

 

ASP GIRONDINS

S. C. FIVES

 

 

1941/42

IL Y AVAIT

 

 

RED STAR O.

F. C.. SETE

 

 

1942/43

UN CHAMPION PAR ZONE

 

 

O. MARSEILLE

ASP GIRONDINS

 

 

1943/44

GEOGRAPHIQUE

 

 

Equipe LORRAINE

Equipe CHAMPAGNE

 

 

1944/45

 

 

 

R. C. PARIS

LILLE O. S .C

 

 

1945/46

LILLE O.S.C

A..S..NANCY

 

LILLE O. S. C.

RED STAR Olymp.

 

 

1946/47

C.O R T

F. C. SOCHAUX

 

LILLE O. S. C.

R.C STRASBOURG

 

 

1947/48

O. MARSEILLE

O. G. C. NICE

 

LILLE O. S. C.

R. C. LENS

 

 

1948/49

STADE REIMS

R. C. LENS

 

R. C. PARIS

LILLE O. S .C

 

 

1949/50

GIRONDINS A.S

O. NIMES

 

STADE REIMS

R. C. PARIS

 

 

1950/51

O.G.C. NICE

OL. LYON

 

R.C. STRASBOURG

U.S. VALENCINNES

 

 

1951/52

O.G.C. NICE

STADE Français

 

O. G. C. NICE

G. BORDEAUX

 

 

1952/53

STADE REIMS

F. C. TOULOUSE

 

LILLE O. S. C.

F. C. NANCY

 

 

1953/54

LILLE O.S.C

OL. LYON

 

O. G. C. NICE

O. MARSEILLE

 

 

1954/55

STADE REIMS

U. S. SEDAN

 

LILLE O. S. C.

G. BORDEAUX

 

 

1955/56

O.G.C. NICE

S. RENNES

 

U.A. SEDAN Torcy

A. S. TROYES

 

 

1956/57

A.S. ST ETIENNE

O. ALES

 

F. C. TOULOUSE

S. C. O. ANGERS

 

 

1957/58

STADE REIMS

A. S. NANCY

 

STADE REIMS

NIMES O.

 

 

1958/59

O.G.C. NICE

A. C. LE HAVRE

 

A. C. LE HAVRE

F. C. SOCHAUX

 

 

1959/60

STADE REIMS

F. C. GRENOBLE

 

A. S. MONACO

A.S. ST ETIENNE

 

 

1960/61

A. S. MONACO

MONTPELLIER H.

 

U.A. SEDAN Torcy

NIMES O.

 

 

1961/62

STADE REIMS

F. C. GRENOBLE

 

A.S ST ETIENNE

F. C. NANCY

 

 

1962/63

A.S. MONACO

A. S. ST ETIENNE

 

A. S. MONACO

OL. LYON

 

 

1963/64

A.S. ST ETIENNE

LILLE O. S. C.

 

OL. LYON

G. BORDEAUX

 

 

1964/65

F. C. NANTES

O. G. C. NICE

 

STADE RENNES

U.A. SEDAN Torcy

 

 

1965/66

F .C. NANTES

STADE REIMS

 

R.C. STRASBOURG

F . C. NANTES

 

 

1966/67

A.S. ST ETIENNE

A. C..AJACCIO

 

OL. LYON

F. C. SOCHAUX

 

 

1967/68

A.S. ST ETIENNE

S. E. C. BASTIA

 

A.S ST ETIENNE

G. BORDEAUX

 

 

1968/69

A.S. ST ETIENNE

S. C. O. ANGERS

 

O. MARSEILLE

G. BORDEAUX

 

 

1969/70

A.S. ST ETIENNE

O. G. C. NICE

 

A.S ST ETIENNE

F . C. NANTES

 

 

1970/71

O. MARSEILLE